Strona główna  

Kadra pedagogiczna


Dyrektor

mgr Renata Drozdowska –historia, wos

Wicedyrektor

mgr Agnieszka Ochyra – biologia

Pedagog szkolny

mgr Małgorzata Herc

Biblioteka szkolna

mgr Beata Lewicka

mgr Monika Miller

Edukacja wczesnoszkolna

mgr Iwona Belaja

mgr Joanna Cieśla

mgr Bożena Furman

mgr Izabela Gołojuch

mgr Halina Głuchowska

mgr Barbara Gryczan

mgr Renata Kowalska

mgr Ewa Lenar

mgr Monika Leszczyńska - Majda

mgr Katarzyna Ostrowska

mgr Agata Pasek

mgr Katarzyna Stadnik

mgr Jolanta Tobuch – Nieckarz

mgr Agnieszka Więcek

Świetlica

mgr Iwona Babiarz

mgr Maja Szymczyk

mgr Dominika Szala - Synoś

mgr Dominik Ferenc

mgr Kornelia Lorek

mgr Barbara Rubinkiewicz

mgr Mariola Stolarska

Idalia Szczepanek

mgr Jaromir Skiba

mgr Aleksandra Zdyrska

Język polski

mgr Barbara Gryczan

mgr Beata Lewicka

mgr Monika Miller

mgr Ewa Sak-Grzelczak

mgr Helena Szczepińska

mgr Katarzyna Stadnik

Język angielski

mgr Blanka Bielecka

mgr Edyta Delgado Gómez

mgr Monika Leszczyńska - Majda

mgr Elżbieta Pikus

mgr Anna Wąs - Polak

mgr Laura Smolińska

mgr Aneta Szczepankiewicz

mgr Justyna Wit

Język niemiecki

mgr Iwona Belaja

Język hiszpański

mgr Edyta Delgado Gómez

Historia

mgr Renata Drozdowska

mgr Agnieszka Gołubowicz

mgr Natalia Mazur

WOS

mgr Agnieszka Gołubowicz

mgr Natalia Mazur

Przyroda

mgr Renata Czopik

mgr Joanna Kochańska


Geografia:

mgr Joanna Kochańska

Biologia:

mgr Agnieszka Ochyra

mgr Renata Czopik

 Fizyka:

mgr  Judyta Wójcik -Pawlecka

mgr  Beata Semków - Nędza

mgr Jerzy Małkowski

Chemia:

mgr Renata Czopik

mgr  Kochańska Joanna

mgr Beata Semków - Nędza

Matematyka

mgr Magdalena Ochała

mgr Monika Polanowska

mgr Agnieszka Woźny

Informatyka:

mgr Mirosław Biesiadecki

mgr Agnieszka Woźny

Technika:

mgr Woźny Agnieszka

Muzyka

mgr Alicja Mitoń

mgr Joanna Korneńko

 Plastyka

mgr Alicja Mitoń

 
Religia:

s. Barbara Frączek

ks. Czesław Matuła

ks. Jerzy Paradysz

Wychowanie do życia w rodzinie:

mgr Agnieszka Gołubowicz

mgr Ewa Lenar

Edukacja dla bezpieczeństwa:

mgr Mariusz Klimowicz

Doradztwo zawodowe:

mgr Mariusz Klimowicz


Wychowanie fizyczne:

mgr Piotr Bojda

mgr Mariusz Klimowicz

mgr Mirosław Niedzielski

mgr Monika Polanowska

mgr Dariusz Polanowski

mgr Maja Szymczyk

mgr Dominika Szala - Synoś

mgr Konrad Tomaka