Strona
główna
Terminy dostępności nauczycieli dla rodziców i uczniów
nauczyciel |
dzień tygodnia |
godziny |
sala |
Babiarz Iwona |
wtorek |
15:30 – 16:30 |
203 |
Belaja Iwona |
poniedziałek |
15:20 – 16:20 |
205 |
Biesiadecki Mirosław |
piątek |
16:05 – 17:05 |
103 |
Bober Ewelina |
piątek |
14:30 – 15:15 |
109 |
Bojda Piotr |
środa |
15:15 – 16:15 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Bożek Paweł |
środa |
7:15 – 8:15 |
świetlica dolna |
Cieśla Joanna |
środa |
15:20 – 16:20 |
206 |
Czopik Renata |
poniedziałek |
14:30 – 15:30 |
105 |
Drozdowska Renata |
poniedziałek |
15:00 – 16:00 |
gabinet dyrektora |
Duda Witold |
piątek |
13:30 – 14:30 |
|
Ferenc Dominik |
wtorek |
16:00 – 17:00 |
sala gimnastyczna |
s. Frączek Barbara |
wtorek |
15:20 – 16:05 |
5 |
Głuchowska Halina |
poniedziałek |
15:20 – 16:20 |
3 |
Gołojuch Izabela |
poniedziałek |
15:20 – 16:05 |
5 |
Gołubowicz Agnieszka |
wtorek |
14:30 – 15:30 |
106 |
Gryczan Barbara |
środa |
15:00 – 16:00 |
gabinet wicedyrektora |
Halaburda Tomasz |
piątek |
16:05 – 16:35 |
201 |
Kamińska Izabela |
środa |
15:20 – 15:50 |
205 |
Kawa Magdalena |
wtorek |
15:20 – 16:20 |
208 |
Klimowicz Mariusz |
czwartek |
14:30 – 15:30 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Kochańska Joanna |
wtorek |
14:30 – 15:30 |
102 |
Kowal Kamil |
poniedziałek |
16:30 – 17:30 |
sala gimnastyczna |
ks. Kotwa Marek |
czwartek |
16:05 - 17:05 |
208 |
Kowalik Sybilla |
środa |
7:45 – 8:45 |
109 |
Kowalska Renata |
czwartek |
14:30 – 15:30 |
5 |
Kuś Klaudia |
wtorek |
7:30 – 8:30 |
102b |
Lenar Ewa |
poniedziałek |
15:15 – 16:15 |
4 |
Leszczyńska- Majda Monika |
środa |
15:20 – 16:05 |
107 |
Lewicka Beata |
czwartek |
15:15 – 16:15 |
107 |
Lorek Kornelia |
poniedziałek |
6:45 – 7:45 |
102 |
Lubas Karina |
poniedziałek
środa |
9:00 – 9:30
10:30 – 11:00 |
202
pokój nauczycielski |
ks. Mariuszyc Łukasz |
środa |
15:15-16:15 |
FJ |
Maziarz Edyta |
wtorek |
15:20 – 16:20 |
201 |
Mazur-Dzierżak Natalia |
wtorek |
7:45 – 8:45 |
102 |
Miller Monika |
poniedziałek |
8:50 – 9:30 |
FJ |
Mitoń Alicja |
wtorek
środa |
8:50 – 9:35
7:30 – 7:45 |
208
208 |
Niedzielski Mirosław |
poniedziałek |
14:25 – 15:25 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Ochała Magdalena |
poniedziałek |
16:30 – 17:30 |
104 |
Ochyra Agnieszka |
czwartek |
15:00 – 16:00 |
FJ_4 |
Ostrowska Katarzyna |
wtorek |
7:00 – 8:00 |
206 |
Pasek Agata |
piątek |
11:45 – 12:45 |
202 |
Pikus Elżbieta |
piątek |
8:30 – 9:30 |
FJ _1 |
Piróg Anna |
wtorek |
14:30 – 15:30 |
5 |
Polanowska Monika |
wtorek |
17:15 – 18:15 |
102 |
Polanowski Dariusz |
czwartek |
15:15 - 16:15 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Rożek Patrycja |
wtorek |
15:20 – 16:20 |
107 |
Rutkowska Natalia |
środa |
14:30 – 15:30 |
3 |
Sak-Grzelczak Ewa |
wtorek |
15:20 – 16:05 |
109 |
Semków-Nędza Beata |
czwartek |
7:00 –
8:00 |
FJ_1 |
Skiba Jaromir |
poniedziałek |
17:00 – 18:00 |
świetlica dolna |
Stadnik Katarzyna |
piątek |
13:30 – 14:30 |
203a |
Stolarska Mariola |
środa |
15:20 – 16:20 |
203a |
Szala Dominika |
czwartek |
14:25 – 15:25 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Szczepanek Idalia |
wtorek |
16:30 – 17:30 |
203a |
Szuberla Agnieszka |
poniedziałek
|
7:25 – 7:55
13:30 – 14:00 |
201
pokój nauczycielski |
Szymczyk Maja |
środa |
15:15 – 16:15 |
pokój wf |
Świst Yoanna |
czwartek |
15:15 – 16:15 |
204 |
Tobuch-Nieckarz Jolanta |
czwartek |
14:30 – 15:30 |
207 |
Tomaka Konrad |
środa |
13:30 – 14:30 |
sala gimnastyczna |
Wąs-Polak Anna |
wtorek |
7:00 – 8:00 |
107 |
Wingert Ewelina |
wtorek |
12:30 – 13:30 |
5 |
Woźny Agnieszka |
poniedziałek |
15:20 –16:20 |
104 |
Ziemińska Małgorzata |
poniedziałek |
8:20 – 8:50 |
świetlica dolna |
|